• Martin Paul Bicknell

    Born: January 14th 1969 in Guildford, Surrey

    Nickname: Bickers

    Batting Style: Right-hand

    Major Teams: England, Surrey

     

  • Jade Winston Dernbach

    Born: April 3rd 1986 in Johannesburg, South Africa

    Nickname: Dirtbag

    Batting Style: Right-hand

    Bowling Style: Right-arm, Medium/Fast

    Major Teams: England, England Lions, Surrey, Surrey 2nd XI

  • Darren John Bicknell

    Born: June 24th 1967 in Guildford, Surrey

    Nickname: Denz, Bickers

    Batting Style: Left-hand

    Bowling Style: Slow Left-arm (Orthodox)

  • Ashley Fraser Giles

    Born: March 19th 1973 in Chertsey, Surrey

    Nickname: Skinny

    Batting Style: Right-hand

    Bowling Style: Slow Left-arm (Orthodox

    Role: Bowler

Contact Club Hiring Shop Partners